Local Lodge 100

Boston, Massachusetts
President: Sekou Brown
Vice President: Chris O'Brien
Secretary Treasurer: Barbara Ford
Recording Secretary: Mark Delaney
Business Representative: Mike Vartabedian
Monthly Meetings: 3rd Sunday 9:30am,
400 Frontage Rd,

South Boston, MA 02127
Web Address: http://www.lodge100.com
Email: iamlodge100@gmail.com

Local Lodge 100

Boston, Massachusetts
President: Barbara Ford
Vice President: Jerome P. Hargrow I
Secretary Treasurer: Barbara Ford
Recording Secretary: Karyn Marve
Business Representative: Mike Vartabedian
Monthly Meetings: 3rd Sunday 9:30am,
400 Frontage Rd,

South Boston, MA 02127
Web Address: http://www.lodge100.com
Email: iamlodge100@gmail.com

Boston, Massachusetts

President: William Foley

Vice President: Chris Gagne

Secretary Treasurer: James Mastandrea

Recording Secretary: John Burke

Business Representative: Jim Foley/MikeVartabedian

Monthly Meetings: 4th Thursday,

Old Dorchester Post,

500 Gallivan Blvd.

Dorchester, MA 02124

Web Address: www.iam264boston.com

Email: 264iam@gmail.com

Local Lodge 264

Local Lodge 315

Union, New Jersey

President: John Hanson

E-Mail: iamlocal315@yahoo.com

Vice President: Thomas Sehnal

Secretary Treasurer: Victor Wissler

Recording Secretary: David Snead

Business Representative: Cristino Vilorio, Kevin Diaz

Monthly Meetings: 3rd Tuesday, 7:00pm,

Kenilworth Veterans Ctr,

33 South 21st St, Kenilworth, NJ 07033

Web Address: www.iam315.org

Phone: 732-804-4702

New York, New York
President: William Katala
Vice President: Janine Thelen

Secretary Treasurer: Richard Hubert Jr.
Recording Secretary: James McNamara
Business Representative: Dominic Taibbi, William Senff
Monthly Meetings: 4th Tuesday, 5:30PM,

2nd Tuesday in Dec & Jan,
Old Mill Yacht Club 163-15 Crossbay Blvd,

Howard Beach, NY 11414
Email: eureka434@aol.com

Local Lodge 434

Local Lodge 447

New York, New York
President: Joseph Scianna
Vice President: Steve McLoughlin
Secretary Treasurer: Robert Motisi
Recording Secretary: Raymond Koczan
Business Representatives:
Norman Shreve, Kevin Diaz, Robert Paese, Cristino Vilorio, & Christopher Walsh
Monthly Meetings: 2nd Monday, 6:30pm,

154 Ridge Rd

Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

Local Lodge 1420

Chicopee Falls, Massachusetts
President: Joe Kurzeski
Vice President: Bryan Johnson
Secretary Treasurer: Meagan Galipeau
Recording Secretary: Patrick Salois
Business Representative: Mike Vartabedian
Monthly Meetings: 3rd Tuesday, 4:00pm.

Italian Fraternal Club,
Katherine Street, Westfield, MA 01085
Email: jkurzeski@savagearms.com

Sidney, New York

President: Kevin Weidman

Vice President: Brian Bancroft

Secretary Treasurer: Cynthia Stacy

Recording Secretary: Alice Ziglar

Business Representative: Norman Shreve

Monthly Meetings: 2nd Tuesday 3:45pm 

(Jan, March, May, July, Sept, Nov) 

2:00pm (Feb, April, June, Aug, Oct, Dec)

Union Hall 

25 Sherman Avenue, Sidney, NY 13838

Web Address: http://iam1529.org

Email: union1529@amphenol-aao.com

iamaw@stny.rr.com

Local Lodge 1529

Local Lodge 1562

Kingston, New York

President: Christine Garland Crandell

Vice President: Steve Ferland

Secretary Treasurer: Frank Stapleton Jr.

Recording Secretary: Terri Donahue

Business Representative: Michael DiCocco

Monthly Meetings: 2nd Thursday, 2:45pm

White Eagle Benevolent Assoc.,  

487 Delaware Ave, Kingston, NY 12401

Middletown, New York

President: Amber Nelson

Vice President: N/A

Secretary Treasurer: Robert Anderson

Recording Secretary: Amber Nelson

Business Representative: Michael DiCocco

Monthly Meetings: 4th Wednesday, 5:00pm,

Howard Johnson's

551 Rte 211 E,

Middletown, NY 10940

Local Lodge 2189